Seja bem vindo

Liga da CL

Oitavas de Final
 
 
 
Ladoleste-De...
3 7
João Jacob 3 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Charles
5 3
Andre_Ganso_... 4 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
eBR-Lei
3 4
Maikon 2 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pierry
1 4
Gabriel 3 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Trieljunior
2 2
Karistensilv... 0 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
William jr
1 1
Flavio 0 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
André_LCL
4 2
Will Gaucho 2 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Arthur Ramos
0 0
Lucas Mendon... 1 1
Quartas de Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ladoleste-De...
2 2
Andre_Ganso_... 1 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
eBR-Lei
1 1
Pierry 0 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Trieljunior
1 2
William jr 0 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
André_LCL
1 2
Lucas Mendon... 2 0
Semi -Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ladoleste-De...
2 3
eBR-Lei 5 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Trieljunior
0 3
André_LCL 2 1
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
eBR-Lei
4 2
Trieljunior 3 1

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 M. KONATÉ Arsenal(eBR-Lei)

M. KONATÉ CA

10
2 V. RUSHIN Lendas 1(Legends)

V. RUSHIN CA

7
3 S. WAGNER Deportivo La Coruña(Barcelos)

S. WAGNER CA

6
J. GUILLAUME Everton(Galego)

J. GUILLAUME CA

6
4 K. MIRALLAS Arsenal(eBR-Lei)

K. MIRALLAS PTD

5
L. DIMATA Napoli(Erickflu)

L. DIMATA CA

5
5 JONAS Fenerbahçe SK(Higor Marola)

JONAS SA

4
Y. GERVINHO Arsenal(eBR-Lei)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

4
ÁNGEL Atlético-MG(Ladoleste-Deus)

ÁNGEL CA

4
TALISCA Genoa(Tenório Junior)

TALISCA MAT

4
K. LASAGNA CSKA Moscou(Flavio)

K. LASAGNA CA

4
ROBERTO FIRMINO Leilão de Jogadores(LEILÃO)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

4
N. SLITI Atlético-MG(Ladoleste-Deus)

N. SLITI PTE

4
6 R. VAN PERSIE Atlético-MG(Ladoleste-Deus)

R. VAN PERSIE CA

3
FERNANDO TORRES Spartak Moscou(Trieljunior)

FERNANDO TORRES CA

3
A. KOKORIN Zenit(Lucin)

A. KOKORIN CA

3
M. NIANG Bahia(Alex Dias)

M. NIANG PTE

3
K. DOLBERG Audax Italiano(Oziel Rodrigues)

K. DOLBERG CA

3
7 S. AGÜERO Leilão de Jogadores(LEILÃO)

S. AGÜERO CA

2
M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Grêmio(Jeferson Moreira)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

2
S. RONDÓN Atlético-MG(Ladoleste-Deus)

S. RONDÓN CA

2
L. RODRÍGUEZ Atlético-MG(Ladoleste-Deus)

L. RODRÍGUEZ CA

2
J. FORREST Celtic(André_LCL)

J. FORREST MLD

2
P. DYBALA Santos(Charles)

P. DYBALA SA

2
M. WARIS Arsenal(eBR-Lei)

M. WARIS CA

2
D. ORIGI Olympique de Marseille(Maikon)

D. ORIGI CA

2
A. EL SAID Celtic(André_LCL)

A. EL SAID MAT

2
GERARD MORENO Bahia(Alex Dias)

GERARD MORENO CA

2
W. ZAHA ADMCL(Admlcl)

W. ZAHA CA

2
J. LINGARD Juventus(rodolfo_LCL)

J. LINGARD MLD

2
C. TOSUN Millonarios(Matheus Filipe)

C. TOSUN CA

2
G. BURGSTALLER Santos(Charles)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

2
B. DOST Lille(Will Gaucho)

B. DOST CA

2
K. COULIBALY Palmeiras(Fabio Lima 1980)

K. COULIBALY CA

2
H. LOZANO SL Benfica(Andre_Ganso_lcl)

H. LOZANO PTE

2
M. KEAN Santos(Charles)

M. KEAN CA

2
M. MAOLIDA Club Atlético Lanús(Alessandro nunes)

M. MAOLIDA CA

2
F. LLADO Lille(Will Gaucho)

F. LLADO CA

2
8 H. BEN ARFA Newell's Old Boys(Junior Patriota)

H. BEN ARFA MAT

1
JAVI GARCÍA Feyenoord(Lipeparakas)

JAVI GARCÍA VOL

1
E. LAVEZZI West Ham United(Alexandre Azevedo)

E. LAVEZZI CA

1
DIEGO SOUZA SL Benfica(Andre_Ganso_lcl)

DIEGO SOUZA CA

1
J. SOSA Athletic Club de Bilbao(Gabriel)

J. SOSA MAT

1
A. HERNÁNDEZ Sport Recife(Leandro)

A. HERNÁNDEZ CA

1
H. MKHITARYAN Palmeiras(Fabio Lima 1980)

H. MKHITARYAN MLD

1
R. VARANE Villarreal(Lululopes)

R. VARANE ZC

1
FELIPE ANDERSON Independiente(William jr)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

1
R. BARKLEY Deportivo La Coruña(Barcelos)

R. BARKLEY MAT

1
M. GRADEL Crystal Palace(Lucas Mendonça)

M. GRADEL PTE

1
M. VERRATTI Genoa(Tenório Junior)

M. VERRATTI MLG

1
DEULOFEU Spartak Moscou(Trieljunior)

DEULOFEU MLD

1
M. UTH Villarreal(Lululopes)

M. UTH CA

1
A. MARTIAL SL Benfica(Andre_Ganso_lcl)

A. MARTIAL MLE

1
R. JIMÉNEZ Barcelona(Will Lacerda)

R. JIMÉNEZ CA

1
L. PAVOLETTI Lille(Will Gaucho)

L. PAVOLETTI CA

1
L. TRAORÉ Athletico Paranaense(Bryan Reuter)

L. TRAORÉ CA

1
A. JANUZAJ Millonarios(Matheus Filipe)

A. JANUZAJ PTD

1
F. CERVI Sport Recife(Leandro)

F. CERVI PTE

1
LUIS ALBERTO Belgrano(Lucas Silveira)

LUIS ALBERTO MAT

1
T. DEENEY Celtic(André_LCL)

T. DEENEY CA

1
H. ÇALHANOĞLU Parma(Wagner)

H. ÇALHANOĞLU PTE

1
T. PARTEY Arsenal(eBR-Lei)

T. PARTEY VOL

1
A. MENDY CSKA Moscou(Flavio)

A. MENDY CA

1
M. NAKAMBA Santos(Charles)

M. NAKAMBA VOL

1
C. WILSON West Ham United(Alexandre Azevedo)

C. WILSON CA

1
M. ALMIRÓN Santos(Charles)

M. ALMIRÓN MAT

1
C. GUANCA Millonarios(Matheus Filipe)

C. GUANCA SA

1
HÉLDER COSTA Athletic Club de Bilbao(Gabriel)

HÉLDER COSTA PTD

1
N. PÉPÉ Real Madrid(Luiz Fernando)

N. PÉPÉ PTD

1
P. SISTO Arsenal(eBR-Lei)

P. SISTO PTE

1
RODRYGO Athletico Paranaense(Bryan Reuter)

RODRYGO PTE

1
K. PIĄTEK Alianza Lima(Brodanger)

K. PIĄTEK CA

1
B. HARNESS Sport Recife(Leandro)

B. HARNESS CA

1
J. BALLESTERO Bordeaux(Diego)

J. BALLESTERO CA

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 Y. GERVINHO Arsenal(eBR-Lei)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

6
2 K. MIRALLAS Arsenal(eBR-Lei)

K. MIRALLAS PTD

5
S. RONDÓN Atlético-MG(Ladoleste-Deus)

S. RONDÓN CA

5
3 N. SANSONE Liverpool(Erick Sausen)

N. SANSONE SA

4
M. WARIS Arsenal(eBR-Lei)

M. WARIS CA

4
N. SLITI Atlético-MG(Ladoleste-Deus)

N. SLITI PTE

4
4 S. AGÜERO Leilão de Jogadores(LEILÃO)

S. AGÜERO CA

3
S. WAGNER Deportivo La Coruña(Barcelos)

S. WAGNER CA

3
P. DYBALA Santos(Charles)

P. DYBALA SA

3
A. JANUZAJ Millonarios(Matheus Filipe)

A. JANUZAJ PTD

3
E. FORSBERG Atlético-MG(Ladoleste-Deus)

E. FORSBERG MLE

3
O. DEMBÉLÉ ADMCL(Admlcl)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTD

3
GEDSON Arsenal(eBR-Lei)

GEDSON MLG

3
5 JONAS Fenerbahçe SK(Higor Marola)

JONAS SA

2
BEÑAT Feyenoord(Lipeparakas)

BEÑAT MLG

2
L. RODRÍGUEZ Atlético-MG(Ladoleste-Deus)

L. RODRÍGUEZ CA

2
ÓSCAR ROMERO Lazio(Guilherme Costa)

ÓSCAR ROMERO MLD

2
R. BARKLEY Deportivo La Coruña(Barcelos)

R. BARKLEY MAT

2
DEULOFEU Spartak Moscou(Trieljunior)

DEULOFEU MLD

2
L. PAVOLETTI Lille(Will Gaucho)

L. PAVOLETTI CA

2
Y. BOLASIE Spartak Moscou(Trieljunior)

Y. BOLASIE MLD

2
C. WILSON West Ham United(Alexandre Azevedo)

C. WILSON CA

2
M. ALMIRÓN Santos(Charles)

M. ALMIRÓN MAT

2
R. ASSALÉ CSKA Moscou(Flavio)

R. ASSALÉ CA

2
D. ALLI Celtic(André_LCL)

D. ALLI MAT

2
K. IHEANACHO Athletico Paranaense(Bryan Reuter)

K. IHEANACHO CA

2
P. SISTO Arsenal(eBR-Lei)

P. SISTO PTE

2
L. DIMATA Napoli(Erickflu)

L. DIMATA CA

2
V. RUSHIN Lendas 1(Legends)

V. RUSHIN CA

2
J. GUILLAUME Everton(Galego)

J. GUILLAUME CA

2
6 H. BEN ARFA Newell's Old Boys(Junior Patriota)

H. BEN ARFA MAT

1
F. GUARÍN Atlético-MG(Ladoleste-Deus)

F. GUARÍN MLG

1
BORJA VALERO Celtic(André_LCL)

BORJA VALERO MLG

1
DIEGO SOUZA SL Benfica(Andre_Ganso_lcl)

DIEGO SOUZA CA

1
J. SOSA Athletic Club de Bilbao(Gabriel)

J. SOSA MAT

1
M. CARCELA Audax Italiano(Oziel Rodrigues)

M. CARCELA PTD

1
J. WILSHERE SL Benfica(Andre_Ganso_lcl)

J. WILSHERE MLG

1
O. GIROUD ACF Fiorentina(Gilberto)

O. GIROUD CA

1
A. HERNÁNDEZ Sport Recife(Leandro)

A. HERNÁNDEZ CA

1
J. RODRIGUEZ Audax Italiano(Oziel Rodrigues)

J. RODRIGUEZ CA

1
ÁNGEL Atlético-MG(Ladoleste-Deus)

ÁNGEL CA

1
A. KOKORIN Zenit(Lucin)

A. KOKORIN CA

1
H. MKHITARYAN Palmeiras(Fabio Lima 1980)

H. MKHITARYAN MLD

1
J. MCCARTHY Sport Recife(Leandro)

J. MCCARTHY MLG

1
C. ARÁNGUIZ SL Benfica(Andre_Ganso_lcl)

C. ARÁNGUIZ MLG

1
S. SANÉ Santos(Charles)

S. SANÉ ZC

1
V. WANYAMA Vasco da Gama(Faísca)

V. WANYAMA VOL

1
S. BERGHUIS Bahia(Alex Dias)

S. BERGHUIS PTD

1
M. GRADEL Crystal Palace(Lucas Mendonça)

M. GRADEL PTE

1
T. VILHENA Liverpool(Erick Sausen)

T. VILHENA MLG

1
G. SIO CSKA Moscou(Flavio)

G. SIO CA

1
A. EL SAID Celtic(André_LCL)

A. EL SAID MAT

1
O. SHATOV SL Benfica(Andre_Ganso_lcl)

O. SHATOV PTE

1
FRED Lille(Will Gaucho)

FRED MLG

1
O. TUFAN Villarreal(Lululopes)

O. TUFAN VOL

1
MORALES Botafogo(André Luís)

MORALES PTE

1
L. TRAORÉ Athletico Paranaense(Bryan Reuter)

L. TRAORÉ CA

1
J. MARTÍNEZ Crystal Palace(Lucas Mendonça)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

1
M. KONATÉ Arsenal(eBR-Lei)

M. KONATÉ CA

1
J. LINGARD Juventus(rodolfo_LCL)

J. LINGARD MLD

1
T. PARTEY Arsenal(eBR-Lei)

T. PARTEY VOL

1
L. SANÉ Real Madrid(Luiz Fernando)

L. SANÉ PTE

1
G. BURGSTALLER Santos(Charles)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

1
HÉLDER COSTA Athletic Club de Bilbao(Gabriel)

HÉLDER COSTA PTD

1
N. PÉPÉ Real Madrid(Luiz Fernando)

N. PÉPÉ PTD

1
D. CALABRIA Spartak Moscou(Trieljunior)

D. CALABRIA LD

1
DALBERT SL Benfica(Andre_Ganso_lcl)

DALBERT LE

1
A. SZYMANOWSKI Celtic(André_LCL)

A. SZYMANOWSKI PTE

1
H. LOZANO SL Benfica(Andre_Ganso_lcl)

H. LOZANO PTE

1
E. BITENCOURT Club Atlético Lanús(Alessandro nunes)

E. BITENCOURT CA

1