Seja bem vindo

Liga da CL

Oitavas de Final
 
 
 
gillimateus
2 0
Teles 3 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Guilherme Gu...
0 0
lucasgooomes 1 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
xandigameove...
1 1
Joao_Paulo25... 1 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Heron_LCL
0 2
Jeferson Mor... 0 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bruno Araújo
1 1
Claudio Cunh... 0 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Williamsjrr
0 0
Brodanger 1 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thiago Lima
2 2
Maciel Silva 4 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Giovani Dutr...
0 0
Gilmar Soare... 1 1
Quartas de Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teles
0 0
lucasgooomes 1 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joao_Paulo25...
2 0
Heron_LCL 2 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bruno Araújo
1 7
Brodanger 2 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maciel Silva
0 0
Gilmar Soare... 1 1
Semi -Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
lucasgooomes
1 0
Heron_LCL 3 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bruno Araújo
5 4
Gilmar Soare... 1 2
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Heron_LCL
1 3
Bruno Araújo 2 1

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 A. GRIEZMANN São Paulo(Bruno Araújo)

A. GRIEZMANN CA

17
2 M. DÍAZ Sampdoria(Fabiano Araujo)

M. DÍAZ CA

11
3 DOUGLAS COSTA Corinthians(Heron_LCL)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

8
4 P. AUBAMEYANG Santos(Charles)

P. AUBAMEYANG CA

7
5 N. KALINIĆ São Paulo(Bruno Araújo)

N. KALINIĆ CA

6
A. BELOTTI Newell's Old Boys(Junior Patriota)

A. BELOTTI CA

6
6 A. CARROLL Olympiakos(xandigameover)

A. CARROLL CA

5
H. KANE Porto(Thiago Lima)

H. KANE CA

5
7 C. RONALDO Alianza Lima(Brodanger)

C. RONALDO PTE

4
L. DE JONG Universidad Católica(Minchuel)

L. DE JONG CA

4
P. COUTINHO Aberdeen(Keblles)

P. COUTINHO PTE

4
M. BATSHUAYI Fluminense(Guilherme Cruz)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

4
L. INSIGNE São Paulo(Bruno Araújo)

L. INSIGNE PTE

4
RICHARLISON Inter de Milão(Andrio sausen)

RICHARLISON MLE

4
8 C. IMMOBILE Inter de Milão(Andrio sausen)

C. IMMOBILE CA

3
G. SIMEONE Fenerbahçe SK(Higor Marola)

G. SIMEONE CA

3
L. MARTÍNEZ Corinthians(Heron_LCL)

L. MARTÍNEZ CA

3
9 S. KAGAWA Porto(Thiago Lima)

S. KAGAWA MAT

2
G. HIGUAÍN Flamengo(Bruno Rodrigues)

G. HIGUAÍN CA

2
M. ZÁRATE Sampdoria(Fabiano Araujo)

M. ZÁRATE SA

2
A. MUSA Liverpool(Erick Sausen)

A. MUSA CA

2
C. MANDANNE Galatasaray SK(Joao_Paulo2501)

C. MANDANNE CA

2
M. DEPAY Sporting CP(Gilmar Soares)

M. DEPAY PTE

2
L. EVANGELISTA Galatasaray SK(Joao_Paulo2501)

L. EVANGELISTA MLG

2
D. ZAPATA Real Madrid(Luiz Fernando)

D. ZAPATA CA

2
MALCOM Atlético de Madrid(lucasgooomes)

MALCOM PTD

2
M. SABITZER Flamengo(Bruno Rodrigues)

M. SABITZER MAT

2
M. MAREGA Atlético-GO(Marcus Eufrasio)

M. MAREGA SA

2
T. WERNER Atlético de Madrid(lucasgooomes)

T. WERNER CA

2
VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR Olympiakos(xandigameover)

VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR PTE

2
10 C. TEVEZ Chelsea(Guilherme Guimarães)

C. TEVEZ SA

1
R. QUARESMA Villarreal(Lululopes)

R. QUARESMA PTD

1
R. BABEL Belgrano(Lucas Silveira)

R. BABEL PTE

1
L. MESSI Vasco da Gama(Faísca)

L. MESSI SA

1
HULK Independiente(William jr)

HULK PTD

1
MIRANDA Palmeiras(Fabio Lima 1980)

MIRANDA ZC

1
ALEXANDRE PATO ADMINISTRADOR(Administrador)

ALEXANDRE PATO CA

1
LUIZ ADRIANO Vasco da Gama(Faísca)

LUIZ ADRIANO CA

1
E. CAVANI Flamengo(Bruno Rodrigues)

E. CAVANI CA

1
I. RAKITIĆ Celtic(André_LCL)

I. RAKITIĆ MLG

1
E. HAZARD Inter de Milão(Andrio sausen)

E. HAZARD PTE

1
M. PJANIĆ Galatasaray SK(Joao_Paulo2501)

M. PJANIĆ VOL

1
M. FELLAINI Celtic(André_LCL)

M. FELLAINI MLG

1
JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Grêmio(Jeferson Moreira)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

1
WILLIAN Vasco da Gama(Faísca)

WILLIAN PTD

1
D. WELBECK Celtic(André_LCL)

D. WELBECK CA

1
R. LEWANDOWSKI Corinthians(Heron_LCL)

R. LEWANDOWSKI CA

1
D. MERTENS Corinthians(Heron_LCL)

D. MERTENS CA

1
K. MANOLAS Barcelona(Will Lacerda)

K. MANOLAS ZC

1
R. LUKAKU Palmeiras(Fabio Lima 1980)

R. LUKAKU CA

1
Y. BELHANDA São Paulo(Bruno Araújo)

Y. BELHANDA MAT

1
T. MÜLLER ADMINISTRADOR(Administrador)

T. MÜLLER SA

1
KOKE Sporting CP(Gilmar Soares)

KOKE MLG

1
W. BEN YEDDER Sampdoria(Fabiano Araujo)

W. BEN YEDDER CA

1
M. LANZINI Napoli(Erickflu)

M. LANZINI MAT

1
LUCAS MOURA Manchester United(Thiago Souza)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

1
SON HEUNG-MIN ADMCL(Admlcl)

SON HEUNG-MIN MLE

1
G. KONDOGBIA Boca Juniors(HenryKivel_LCL)

G. KONDOGBIA MLG

1
L. MURIEL Inter de Milão(Andrio sausen)

L. MURIEL CA

1
G. KRYCHOWIAK FC Schalke 04(gillimateus)

G. KRYCHOWIAK VOL

1
V. VAN DIJK Boca Juniors(HenryKivel_LCL)

V. VAN DIJK ZC

1
SUSO Deportivo La Coruña(Barcelos)

SUSO PTD

1
L. PAREDES Newell's Old Boys(Junior Patriota)

L. PAREDES VOL

1
G. CANO Galatasaray SK(Joao_Paulo2501)

G. CANO CA

1
M. REUS Boca Juniors(HenryKivel_LCL)

M. REUS PTE

1
GARRY RODRIGUES Corinthians(Heron_LCL)

GARRY RODRIGUES PTE

1
M. SALAH Barcelona(Will Lacerda)

M. SALAH PTD

1
V. GERMAIN Inter de Milão(Andrio sausen)

V. GERMAIN CA

1
ÉVERTON Porto(Thiago Lima)

ÉVERTON PTE

1
J. GIMÉNEZ Real Madrid(Luiz Fernando)

J. GIMÉNEZ ZC

1
WILLIAM Galatasaray SK(Joao_Paulo2501)

WILLIAM VOL

1
IVAN CAVALEIRO ADMINISTRADOR(Administrador)

IVAN CAVALEIRO PTE

1
A. SANABRIA Atlético-MG(Ladoleste-Deus)

A. SANABRIA CA

1
Y. MINA Porto(Thiago Lima)

Y. MINA ZC

1
E. SALA Everton(Galego)

E. SALA CA

1
F. BERNARDESCHI Olympiakos(xandigameover)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

1
T. LEMAR Lille(Will Gaucho)

T. LEMAR MLE

1
M. DEMBÉLÉ Barcelona(Will Lacerda)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

1
B. EMBOLO Grêmio(Jeferson Moreira)

B. EMBOLO CA

1
SAMU CASTILLEJO Atlético de Madrid(lucasgooomes)

SAMU CASTILLEJO PTD

1
ÁLEX BERENGUER Corinthians(Heron_LCL)

ÁLEX BERENGUER PTE

1
A. DIABY Liverpool(Erick Sausen)

A. DIABY CA

1
R. BENTANCUR Zenit(Lucin)

R. BENTANCUR MLG

1
GONÇALO GUEDES Newell's Old Boys(Junior Patriota)

GONÇALO GUEDES PTE

1
GABRIEL JESUS Aberdeen(Keblles)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

1
WESLEY Palmeiras(Fabio Lima 1980)

WESLEY CA

1
C. KOUAMÉ Parma(Wagner)

C. KOUAMÉ CA

1
H. AOUAR Bahia(Alex Dias)

H. AOUAR MLG

1
I. SARR Alianza Lima(Brodanger)

I. SARR PTE

1
F. CHIESA Sporting CP(Gilmar Soares)

F. CHIESA PTD

1
M. GUENDOUZI Athletico Paranaense(Bryan Reuter)

M. GUENDOUZI VOL

1
S. GHODDOS Alianza Lima(Brodanger)

S. GHODDOS CA

1
F. BAYARRI Olympiakos(xandigameover)

F. BAYARRI PTD

1
W. SNEIJDER Manchester United(Thiago Souza)

W. SNEIJDER MAT

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 A. GRIEZMANN São Paulo(Bruno Araújo)

A. GRIEZMANN CA

6
L. INSIGNE São Paulo(Bruno Araújo)

L. INSIGNE PTE

6
2 A. SANABRIA Atlético-MG(Ladoleste-Deus)

A. SANABRIA CA

5
3 T. MÜLLER ADMINISTRADOR(Administrador)

T. MÜLLER SA

4
W. BEN YEDDER Sampdoria(Fabiano Araujo)

W. BEN YEDDER CA

4
C. N'JIE Belgrano(Lucas Silveira)

C. N'JIE CA

4
A. BELOTTI Newell's Old Boys(Junior Patriota)

A. BELOTTI CA

4
4 A. MUSA Liverpool(Erick Sausen)

A. MUSA CA

3
ÉVERTON Porto(Thiago Lima)

ÉVERTON PTE

3
K. BALDÉ Aberdeen(Keblles)

K. BALDÉ PTD

3
5 DANNY FC Schalke 04(gillimateus)

DANNY MAT

2
HULK Independiente(William jr)

HULK PTD

2
S. KAGAWA Porto(Thiago Lima)

S. KAGAWA MAT

2
L. BAINES Olympiakos(xandigameover)

L. BAINES LE

2
M. ZÁRATE Sampdoria(Fabiano Araujo)

M. ZÁRATE SA

2
Y. BRAHIMI Olympiakos(xandigameover)

Y. BRAHIMI MLE

2
M. FELLAINI Celtic(André_LCL)

M. FELLAINI MLG

2
JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Grêmio(Jeferson Moreira)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

2
N. KALINIĆ São Paulo(Bruno Araújo)

N. KALINIĆ CA

2
D. MERTENS Corinthians(Heron_LCL)

D. MERTENS CA

2
DOUGLAS COSTA Corinthians(Heron_LCL)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

2
GARRY RODRIGUES Corinthians(Heron_LCL)

GARRY RODRIGUES PTE

2
WILLIAM Galatasaray SK(Joao_Paulo2501)

WILLIAM VOL

2
M. SABITZER Flamengo(Bruno Rodrigues)

M. SABITZER MAT

2
Y. POULSEN Alianza Lima(Brodanger)

Y. POULSEN CA

2
L. MARTÍNEZ Corinthians(Heron_LCL)

L. MARTÍNEZ CA

2
RICHARLISON Inter de Milão(Andrio sausen)

RICHARLISON MLE

2
LUCAS PAQUETÁ Olympiakos(xandigameover)

LUCAS PAQUETÁ MAT

2
WESLEY Palmeiras(Fabio Lima 1980)

WESLEY CA

2
6 C. RONALDO Alianza Lima(Brodanger)

C. RONALDO PTE

1
R. BABEL Belgrano(Lucas Silveira)

R. BABEL PTE

1
FELIPE MELO Porto(Thiago Lima)

FELIPE MELO VOL

1
L. MESSI Vasco da Gama(Faísca)

L. MESSI SA

1
SANTI CAZORLA São Paulo(Bruno Araújo)

SANTI CAZORLA MLG

1
R. FALCAO Lazio(Guilherme Costa)

R. FALCAO CA

1
L. SUÁREZ ADMCL(Admlcl)

L. SUÁREZ CA

1
A. CARROLL Olympiakos(xandigameover)

A. CARROLL CA

1
ALEXANDRE PATO ADMINISTRADOR(Administrador)

ALEXANDRE PATO CA

1
G. BALE Barcelona(Will Lacerda)

G. BALE PTD

1
J. HERNÁNDEZ Atlético de Madrid(lucasgooomes)

J. HERNÁNDEZ CA

1
A. SÁNCHEZ Palmeiras(Fabio Lima 1980)

A. SÁNCHEZ PTE

1
MATA Zenit(Lucin)

MATA MLD

1
M. PJANIĆ Galatasaray SK(Joao_Paulo2501)

M. PJANIĆ VOL

1
S. JOVETIĆ Fluminense(Guilherme Cruz)

S. JOVETIĆ CA

1
P. PIATTI Porto(Thiago Lima)

P. PIATTI PTE

1
P. AUBAMEYANG Santos(Charles)

P. AUBAMEYANG CA

1
R. SORIANO West Ham United(Alexandre Azevedo)

R. SORIANO MLG

1
J. CUADRADO Galatasaray SK(Joao_Paulo2501)

J. CUADRADO MLD

1
KOKE Sporting CP(Gilmar Soares)

KOKE MLG

1
OSCAR Spartak Moscou(Trieljunior)

OSCAR MAT

1
ISCO Udinese(Carlinhos)

ISCO MAT

1
C. BAKAMBU Club Atlético Lanús(Alessandro nunes)

C. BAKAMBU CA

1
MARCOS ALONSO Club Atlético Lanús(Alessandro nunes)

MARCOS ALONSO LE

1
Y. KONOPLYANKA Aberdeen(Keblles)

Y. KONOPLYANKA MLE

1
C. MANDANNE Galatasaray SK(Joao_Paulo2501)

C. MANDANNE CA

1
ALLAN Corinthians(Heron_LCL)

ALLAN MLG

1
G. CANO Galatasaray SK(Joao_Paulo2501)

G. CANO CA

1
RODRIGO CAIO ADMINISTRADOR(Administrador)

RODRIGO CAIO ZC

1
RAFINHA Porto(Thiago Lima)

RAFINHA MAT

1
A. BARTUAL Bahia(Alex Dias)

A. BARTUAL MLG

1
J. CORREA Sporting CP(Gilmar Soares)

J. CORREA MAT

1
RAFA SILVA Crystal Palace(Lucas Mendonça)

RAFA SILVA PTD

1
A.SAINT-MAXIMIN Vasco da Gama(Faísca)

A.SAINT-MAXIMIN PTD

1
IVAN CAVALEIRO ADMINISTRADOR(Administrador)

IVAN CAVALEIRO PTE

1
E. SALA Everton(Galego)

E. SALA CA

1
SAÚL Grêmio(Jeferson Moreira)

SAÚL MLG

1
FERNANDINHO C. Galatasaray SK(Joao_Paulo2501)

FERNANDINHO C. PTD

1
A. GRAY Sport Recife(Leandro)

A. GRAY CA

1
MARCO ASENSIO Atlético de Madrid(lucasgooomes)

MARCO ASENSIO MLE

1
ÁLEX BERENGUER Corinthians(Heron_LCL)

ÁLEX BERENGUER PTE

1
S. MOUNIÉ Manchester United(Thiago Souza)

S. MOUNIÉ CA

1
R. ÁBILA Cruzeiro(Pierry)

R. ÁBILA CA

1
R. BENTANCUR Zenit(Lucin)

R. BENTANCUR MLG

1
A. IWOBI Barcelona(Will Lacerda)

A. IWOBI MLE

1
TRÉZÉGUET Independiente(William jr)

TRÉZÉGUET PTE

1
GONÇALO GUEDES Newell's Old Boys(Junior Patriota)

GONÇALO GUEDES PTE

1
E. SKHIRI Bahia(Alex Dias)

E. SKHIRI VOL

1
DANIEL PODENCE São Paulo(Bruno Araújo)

DANIEL PODENCE PTE

1
ÉDER MILITÃO São Paulo(Bruno Araújo)

ÉDER MILITÃO ZC

1
I. SARR Alianza Lima(Brodanger)

I. SARR PTE

1
A. DANJUMA Corinthians(Heron_LCL)

A. DANJUMA MLE

1
S. GHODDOS Alianza Lima(Brodanger)

S. GHODDOS CA

1
D. CERVEIRA Barcelona(Will Lacerda)

D. CERVEIRA PTE

1