Seja bem vindo

Liga da CL

Classificação CL LEAGUE - SÉRIE A

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 São Paulo(Bruno Araújo) 77 30 25 2 3 85 34 51 85.6
2 Corinthians(Heron_LCL) 67 30 21 4 5 76 40 36 74.4
3 Alianza Lima(Brodanger) 65 30 20 5 5 67 36 31 72.2
4 Inter de Milão(Andrio sausen) 64 30 20 4 6 83 46 37 71.1
5 Olympiakos(xandigameover) 52 30 15 7 8 44 40 4 57.8
6 Barcelona(Will Lacerda) 50 30 15 5 10 50 48 2 55.6
7 Sporting CP(Gilmar Soares) 45 30 13 6 11 41 34 7 50.0
8 Porto(Thiago Lima) 44 30 13 5 12 47 56 -9 48.9
9 Galatasaray SK(Joao_Paulo2501) 43 30 13 4 13 54 69 -15 47.8
10 Sampdoria(Fabiano Araujo) 39 30 12 3 15 52 58 -6 43.3
11 Grêmio(Jeferson Moreira) 35 30 10 5 15 50 56 -6 38.9
12 FC Schalke 04(gillimateus) 35 30 10 5 15 39 63 -24 38.9
13 Atlético de Madrid(lucasgooomes) 30 30 9 3 18 47 80 -33 33.3
14 Atlético-GO(Marcus Eufrasio) 28 30 7 7 16 42 64 -22 31.1
15 Valencia(Giovani Dutra) 13 30 4 1 25 18 41 -23 14.4
16 Belgrano(Lucas Silveira) 0 30 0 0 30 0 30 -30 0.0

Jogos CL LEAGUE - SÉRIE A

BEL
Belgrano
0 x VAL
Valencia
1
08/06/2019 - 12:28 El Gigante de Alberdi
SAM
Sampdoria
1 x ALI
Alianza Lima
0
30/05/2019 - 17:27 Luigi Ferraris
ATL
Atlético de Madrid
5 x BAR
Barcelona
3
04/06/2019 - 17:15 Wanda Metropolitano
POR
Porto
2 x INT
Inter de Milão
4
04/06/2019 - 22:41 Estádio do Dragão
ATL
Atlético-GO
3 x GRÊ
Grêmio
2
04/06/2019 - 15:31 Antonio Accioly
GAL
Galatasaray SK
3 x SÃO
São Paulo
6
05/06/2019 - 18:07 Turk Telekom Arena
COR
Corinthians
1 x SPO
Sporting CP
2
03/06/2019 - 22:02 Arena Corinthians
OLY
Olympiakos
3 x FCS
FC Schalke 04
2
04/06/2019 - 21:27 Karaiskákis

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 A. GRIEZMANN São Paulo(Bruno Araújo)

A. GRIEZMANN CA

42
2 P. AUBAMEYANG Santos(Charles)

P. AUBAMEYANG CA

34
3 C. RONALDO Alianza Lima(Brodanger)

C. RONALDO PTE

24
4 H. KANE Porto(Thiago Lima)

H. KANE CA

22
5 M. MAREGA Atlético-GO(Marcus Eufrasio)

M. MAREGA SA

17
6 K. MBAPPÉ Arsenal(eBR-Lei)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

15
WESLEY Palmeiras(Fabio Lima 1980)

WESLEY CA

15
7 E. HAZARD Inter de Milão(Andrio sausen)

E. HAZARD PTE

13
D. MERTENS Corinthians(Heron_LCL)

D. MERTENS CA

13
RODRIGO Boca Juniors(HenryKivel_LCL)

RODRIGO CA

13
L. INSIGNE São Paulo(Bruno Araújo)

L. INSIGNE PTE

13
8 N. KALINIĆ São Paulo(Bruno Araújo)

N. KALINIĆ CA

12
C. IMMOBILE Inter de Milão(Andrio sausen)

C. IMMOBILE CA

12
K. BALDÉ Aberdeen(Keblles)

K. BALDÉ PTD

12
T. WERNER Atlético de Madrid(lucasgooomes)

T. WERNER CA

12
9 JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Grêmio(Jeferson Moreira)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

10
X. SHAQIRI Grêmio(Jeferson Moreira)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

10
J. CUADRADO Galatasaray SK(Joao_Paulo2501)

J. CUADRADO MLD

10
10 G. CANO Galatasaray SK(Joao_Paulo2501)

G. CANO CA

9
V. GERMAIN Inter de Milão(Andrio sausen)

V. GERMAIN CA

9
F. BAYARRI Olympiakos(xandigameover)

F. BAYARRI PTD

9
11 DOUGLAS COSTA Corinthians(Heron_LCL)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

8
KOKE Sporting CP(Gilmar Soares)

KOKE MLG

8
P. COUTINHO Aberdeen(Keblles)

P. COUTINHO PTE

8
F. BERNARDESCHI Olympiakos(xandigameover)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

8
B. EMBOLO Grêmio(Jeferson Moreira)

B. EMBOLO CA

8
LUCAS PAQUETÁ Olympiakos(xandigameover)

LUCAS PAQUETÁ MAT

8
12 F. ACHEAMPONG Liverpool(Erick Sausen)

F. ACHEAMPONG CA

7
13 R. FALCAO Lazio(Guilherme Costa)

R. FALCAO CA

6
T. LEMAR Lille(Will Gaucho)

T. LEMAR MLE

6
L. MARTÍNEZ Corinthians(Heron_LCL)

L. MARTÍNEZ CA

6
VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR Olympiakos(xandigameover)

VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR PTE

6
14 HULK Independiente(William jr)

HULK PTD

5
Á. DI MARÍA Leilão de Jogadores(LEILÃO)

Á. DI MARÍA PTD

5
W. BEN YEDDER Sampdoria(Fabiano Araujo)

W. BEN YEDDER CA

5
C. BAKAMBU Club Atlético Lanús(Alessandro nunes)

C. BAKAMBU CA

5
M. BATSHUAYI Fluminense(Guilherme Cruz)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

5
N. FEKIR Inter de Milão(Andrio sausen)

N. FEKIR MAT

5
FERNANDINHO C. Galatasaray SK(Joao_Paulo2501)

FERNANDINHO C. PTD

5
MALCOM Atlético de Madrid(lucasgooomes)

MALCOM PTD

5
MARCO ASENSIO Atlético de Madrid(lucasgooomes)

MARCO ASENSIO MLE

5
A. AJETI Corinthians(Heron_LCL)

A. AJETI CA

5
F. CHALOV Barcelona(Will Lacerda)

F. CHALOV CA

5
A. DANJUMA Corinthians(Heron_LCL)

A. DANJUMA MLE

5
15 SERGIO RAMOS Corinthians(Heron_LCL)

SERGIO RAMOS ZC

4
M. PJANIĆ Galatasaray SK(Joao_Paulo2501)

M. PJANIĆ VOL

4
P. PIATTI Porto(Thiago Lima)

P. PIATTI PTE

4
A. LACAZETTE Chelsea(Guilherme Guimarães)

A. LACAZETTE CA

4
R. PEREYRA Inter de Milão(Andrio sausen)

R. PEREYRA MLE

4
THIAGO A. Villarreal(Lululopes)

THIAGO A. MLG

4
PABLO SARABIA Alianza Lima(Brodanger)

PABLO SARABIA MLD

4
ALLAN Corinthians(Heron_LCL)

ALLAN MLG

4
K. VOLLAND FC Schalke 04(gillimateus)

K. VOLLAND CA

4
M. SABITZER Flamengo(Bruno Rodrigues)

M. SABITZER MAT

4
Y. POULSEN Alianza Lima(Brodanger)

Y. POULSEN CA

4
PAULINHO FC Schalke 04(gillimateus)

PAULINHO PTE

4
16 S. KAGAWA Porto(Thiago Lima)

S. KAGAWA MAT

3
A. CARROLL Olympiakos(xandigameover)

A. CARROLL CA

3
WILLIAN Vasco da Gama(Faísca)

WILLIAN PTD

3
C. MANDANNE Galatasaray SK(Joao_Paulo2501)

C. MANDANNE CA

3
V. VAN DIJK Boca Juniors(HenryKivel_LCL)

V. VAN DIJK ZC

3
P. POGBA Vasco da Gama(Faísca)

P. POGBA MLG

3
M. UTH Villarreal(Lululopes)

M. UTH CA

3
M. DEPAY Sporting CP(Gilmar Soares)

M. DEPAY PTE

3
F. CAICEDO Porto(Thiago Lima)

F. CAICEDO CA

3
Á. CORREA Atlético de Madrid(lucasgooomes)

Á. CORREA PTD

3
RAFA SILVA Crystal Palace(Lucas Mendonça)

RAFA SILVA PTD

3
J. SERI Newell's Old Boys(Junior Patriota)

J. SERI MLG

3
A. SANABRIA Atlético-MG(Ladoleste-Deus)

A. SANABRIA CA

3
RICHARLISON Inter de Milão(Andrio sausen)

RICHARLISON MLE

3
I. SARR Alianza Lima(Brodanger)

I. SARR PTE

3
L. TROSSARD Crystal Palace(Lucas Mendonça)

L. TROSSARD MLE

3
S. GHODDOS Alianza Lima(Brodanger)

S. GHODDOS CA

3
17 ROBINHO FC Schalke 04(gillimateus)

ROBINHO PTE

2
PIQUÉ Independiente(William jr)

PIQUÉ ZC

2
T. INUI Athletic Club de Bilbao(Gabriel)

T. INUI PTE

2
FERNANDINHO Grêmio(Jeferson Moreira)

FERNANDINHO MLG

2
M. HAMŠÍK Atalanta(Gabriel Jonata)

M. HAMŠÍK MLG

2
A. GUARDADO Galatasaray SK(Joao_Paulo2501)

A. GUARDADO MLG

2
M. ZÁRATE Sampdoria(Fabiano Araujo)

M. ZÁRATE SA

2
J. HERNÁNDEZ Atlético de Madrid(lucasgooomes)

J. HERNÁNDEZ CA

2
Y. BELHANDA São Paulo(Bruno Araújo)

Y. BELHANDA MAT

2
S. VERDI Atalanta(Gabriel Jonata)

S. VERDI PTD

2
C. BACCA Sporting CP(Gilmar Soares)

C. BACCA CA

2
SON HEUNG-MIN ADMCL(Admlcl)

SON HEUNG-MIN MLE

2
Y. KONOPLYANKA Aberdeen(Keblles)

Y. KONOPLYANKA MLE

2
G. KRYCHOWIAK FC Schalke 04(gillimateus)

G. KRYCHOWIAK VOL

2
GARRY RODRIGUES Corinthians(Heron_LCL)

GARRY RODRIGUES PTE

2
L. EVANGELISTA Galatasaray SK(Joao_Paulo2501)

L. EVANGELISTA MLG

2
J. CORREA Sporting CP(Gilmar Soares)

J. CORREA MAT

2
WILLIAM Galatasaray SK(Joao_Paulo2501)

WILLIAM VOL

2
Q. PROMES Parma(Wagner)

Q. PROMES PTE

2
SAMU CASTILLEJO Atlético de Madrid(lucasgooomes)

SAMU CASTILLEJO PTD

2
D. CALIGIURI Inter de Milão(Andrio sausen)

D. CALIGIURI MLD

2
TRÉZÉGUET Independiente(William jr)

TRÉZÉGUET PTE

2
F. CHIESA Sporting CP(Gilmar Soares)

F. CHIESA PTD

2
DAVID NERES Porto(Thiago Lima)

DAVID NERES PTD

2
D. CERVEIRA Barcelona(Will Lacerda)

D. CERVEIRA PTE

2
18 C. TEVEZ Chelsea(Guilherme Guimarães)

C. TEVEZ SA

1
R. QUARESMA Villarreal(Lululopes)

R. QUARESMA PTD

1
MIRANDA Palmeiras(Fabio Lima 1980)

MIRANDA ZC

1
L. BIGLIA Fluminense(Guilherme Cruz)

L. BIGLIA VOL

1
R. DONK Galatasaray SK(Joao_Paulo2501)

R. DONK VOL

1
Y. BRAHIMI Olympiakos(xandigameover)

Y. BRAHIMI MLE

1
A. AYEW Everton(Galego)

A. AYEW CA

1
A. WITSEL Fluminense(Guilherme Cruz)

A. WITSEL MLG

1
I. SCOCCO Newell's Old Boys(Junior Patriota)

I. SCOCCO CA

1
D. MORENO Sampdoria(Fabiano Araujo)

D. MORENO CA

1
L. DE JONG Universidad Católica(Minchuel)

L. DE JONG CA

1
SERGIO BUSQUETS Fenerbahçe SK(Higor Marola)

SERGIO BUSQUETS VOL

1
A. DZAGOEV Porto(Thiago Lima)

A. DZAGOEV MLG

1
RAMIRES Sport Recife(Leandro)

RAMIRES MLG

1
K. MANOLAS Barcelona(Will Lacerda)

K. MANOLAS ZC

1
C. ERIKSEN Grêmio(Jeferson Moreira)

C. ERIKSEN MAT

1
R. CABELLA SL Benfica(Andre_Ganso_lcl)

R. CABELLA MAT

1
E. SALVIO CSKA Moscou(Flavio)

E. SALVIO PTD

1
N. TAGLIAFICO Sporting CP(Gilmar Soares)

N. TAGLIAFICO LE

1
B. HÖWEDES Sampdoria(Fabiano Araujo)

B. HÖWEDES ZC

1
K. GLIK FC Schalke 04(gillimateus)

K. GLIK ZC

1
A. SCHÜRRLE Universidad Católica(Minchuel)

A. SCHÜRRLE PTE

1
DUDU Atlético de Madrid(lucasgooomes)

DUDU PTE

1
E. ZAHAVI Feyenoord(Lipeparakas)

E. ZAHAVI CA

1
K. FREI Grêmio(Jeferson Moreira)

K. FREI MLE

1
J. QUINTERO Olympique de Marseille(Maikon)

J. QUINTERO MAT

1
RAFINHA Porto(Thiago Lima)

RAFINHA MAT

1
M. BENASSI Genoa(Tenório Junior)

M. BENASSI MLG

1
W. BARRIOS São Paulo(Bruno Araújo)

W. BARRIOS VOL

1
ÉVERTON Porto(Thiago Lima)

ÉVERTON PTE

1
D. LAXALT Deportivo La Coruña(Barcelos)

D. LAXALT MLE

1
Y. MINA Porto(Thiago Lima)

Y. MINA ZC

1
ÁLEX BERENGUER Corinthians(Heron_LCL)

ÁLEX BERENGUER PTE

1
C. PAVÓN Vasco da Gama(Faísca)

C. PAVÓN PTD

1
F. KESSIÉ Sporting CP(Gilmar Soares)

F. KESSIÉ MLG

1
FABIÁN RUIZ Alianza Lima(Brodanger)

FABIÁN RUIZ MLG

1
S. VILLA Flamengo(Bruno Rodrigues)

S. VILLA PTD

1
RAPHINHA Zenit(Lucin)

RAPHINHA PTD

1
ÉDER MILITÃO São Paulo(Bruno Araújo)

ÉDER MILITÃO ZC

1
T. NDOMBÈLÉ Crystal Palace(Lucas Mendonça)

T. NDOMBÈLÉ MLG

1
G. DONYOH Sport Recife(Leandro)

G. DONYOH CA

1
O. ABDULRAHMAN Inter de Milão(Andrio sausen)

O. ABDULRAHMAN MAT

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 L. INSIGNE São Paulo(Bruno Araújo)

L. INSIGNE PTE

19
2 S. GHODDOS Alianza Lima(Brodanger)

S. GHODDOS CA

14
3 A. GRIEZMANN São Paulo(Bruno Araújo)

A. GRIEZMANN CA

13
4 HULK Independiente(William jr)

HULK PTD

11
F. ACHEAMPONG Liverpool(Erick Sausen)

F. ACHEAMPONG CA

11
5 DOUGLAS COSTA Corinthians(Heron_LCL)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

10
K. BALDÉ Aberdeen(Keblles)

K. BALDÉ PTD

10
K. MBAPPÉ Arsenal(eBR-Lei)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

10
6 E. HAZARD Inter de Milão(Andrio sausen)

E. HAZARD PTE

9
P. AUBAMEYANG Santos(Charles)

P. AUBAMEYANG CA

9
C. BAKAMBU Club Atlético Lanús(Alessandro nunes)

C. BAKAMBU CA

9
F. BERNARDESCHI Olympiakos(xandigameover)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

9
M. MAREGA Atlético-GO(Marcus Eufrasio)

M. MAREGA SA

9
7 D. MERTENS Corinthians(Heron_LCL)

D. MERTENS CA

8
C. IMMOBILE Inter de Milão(Andrio sausen)

C. IMMOBILE CA

8
P. COUTINHO Aberdeen(Keblles)

P. COUTINHO PTE

8
Y. POULSEN Alianza Lima(Brodanger)

Y. POULSEN CA

8
8 R. QUARESMA Villarreal(Lululopes)

R. QUARESMA PTD

7
JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Grêmio(Jeferson Moreira)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

7
N. FEKIR Inter de Milão(Andrio sausen)

N. FEKIR MAT

7
T. WERNER Atlético de Madrid(lucasgooomes)

T. WERNER CA

7
VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR Olympiakos(xandigameover)

VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR PTE

7
9 C. TEVEZ Chelsea(Guilherme Guimarães)

C. TEVEZ SA

6
R. BABEL Belgrano(Lucas Silveira)

R. BABEL PTE

6
Y. BELHANDA São Paulo(Bruno Araújo)

Y. BELHANDA MAT

6
KOKE Sporting CP(Gilmar Soares)

KOKE MLG

6
RODRIGO Boca Juniors(HenryKivel_LCL)

RODRIGO CA

6
RAFINHA Porto(Thiago Lima)

RAFINHA MAT

6
T. LEMAR Lille(Will Gaucho)

T. LEMAR MLE

6
A. DANJUMA Corinthians(Heron_LCL)

A. DANJUMA MLE

6
10 ROBINHO FC Schalke 04(gillimateus)

ROBINHO PTE

5
WILLIAN Vasco da Gama(Faísca)

WILLIAN PTD

5
N. KALINIĆ São Paulo(Bruno Araújo)

N. KALINIĆ CA

5
M. BATSHUAYI Fluminense(Guilherme Cruz)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

5
MALCOM Atlético de Madrid(lucasgooomes)

MALCOM PTD

5
C. PAVÓN Vasco da Gama(Faísca)

C. PAVÓN PTD

5
I. SARR Alianza Lima(Brodanger)

I. SARR PTE

5
O. ABDULRAHMAN Inter de Milão(Andrio sausen)

O. ABDULRAHMAN MAT

5
11 Á. DI MARÍA Leilão de Jogadores(LEILÃO)

Á. DI MARÍA PTD

4
P. PIATTI Porto(Thiago Lima)

P. PIATTI PTE

4
J. CUADRADO Galatasaray SK(Joao_Paulo2501)

J. CUADRADO MLD

4
R. CABELLA SL Benfica(Andre_Ganso_lcl)

R. CABELLA MAT

4
SON HEUNG-MIN ADMCL(Admlcl)

SON HEUNG-MIN MLE

4
G. CANO Galatasaray SK(Joao_Paulo2501)

G. CANO CA

4
M. DEPAY Sporting CP(Gilmar Soares)

M. DEPAY PTE

4
H. KANE Porto(Thiago Lima)

H. KANE CA

4
Á. CORREA Atlético de Madrid(lucasgooomes)

Á. CORREA PTD

4
A. SANABRIA Atlético-MG(Ladoleste-Deus)

A. SANABRIA CA

4
MARCO ASENSIO Atlético de Madrid(lucasgooomes)

MARCO ASENSIO MLE

4
L. MARTÍNEZ Corinthians(Heron_LCL)

L. MARTÍNEZ CA

4
RICHARLISON Inter de Milão(Andrio sausen)

RICHARLISON MLE

4
12 C. RONALDO Alianza Lima(Brodanger)

C. RONALDO PTE

3
M. HAMŠÍK Atalanta(Gabriel Jonata)

M. HAMŠÍK MLG

3
M. PJANIĆ Galatasaray SK(Joao_Paulo2501)

M. PJANIĆ VOL

3
RAMIRES Sport Recife(Leandro)

RAMIRES MLG

3
X. SHAQIRI Grêmio(Jeferson Moreira)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

3
C. ERIKSEN Grêmio(Jeferson Moreira)

C. ERIKSEN MAT

3
R. PEREYRA Inter de Milão(Andrio sausen)

R. PEREYRA MLE

3
OSCAR Spartak Moscou(Trieljunior)

OSCAR MAT

3
P. POGBA Vasco da Gama(Faísca)

P. POGBA MLG

3
GARRY RODRIGUES Corinthians(Heron_LCL)

GARRY RODRIGUES PTE

3
M. UTH Villarreal(Lululopes)

M. UTH CA

3
L. MILIVOJEVIĆ Sporting CP(Gilmar Soares)

L. MILIVOJEVIĆ VOL

3
T. BAKAYOKO Grêmio(Jeferson Moreira)

T. BAKAYOKO VOL

3
FERNANDINHO C. Galatasaray SK(Joao_Paulo2501)

FERNANDINHO C. PTD

3
D. CALIGIURI Inter de Milão(Andrio sausen)

D. CALIGIURI MLD

3
R. ZOBNIN Crystal Palace(Lucas Mendonça)

R. ZOBNIN MLG

3
M. ŠKRINIAR Atlético de Madrid(lucasgooomes)

M. ŠKRINIAR ZC

3
WESLEY Palmeiras(Fabio Lima 1980)

WESLEY CA

3
F. CHIESA Sporting CP(Gilmar Soares)

F. CHIESA PTD

3
L. TROSSARD Crystal Palace(Lucas Mendonça)

L. TROSSARD MLE

3
F. BAYARRI Olympiakos(xandigameover)

F. BAYARRI PTD

3
13 M. FERNANDES FC Schalke 04(gillimateus)

M. FERNANDES MLG

2
FELIPE MELO Porto(Thiago Lima)

FELIPE MELO VOL

2
S. KAGAWA Porto(Thiago Lima)

S. KAGAWA MAT

2
R. FALCAO Lazio(Guilherme Costa)

R. FALCAO CA

2
A. CARROLL Olympiakos(xandigameover)

A. CARROLL CA

2
M. FELLAINI Celtic(André_LCL)

M. FELLAINI MLG

2
A. WITSEL Fluminense(Guilherme Cruz)

A. WITSEL MLG

2
L. DE JONG Universidad Católica(Minchuel)

L. DE JONG CA

2
A. LACAZETTE Chelsea(Guilherme Guimarães)

A. LACAZETTE CA

2
S. VERDI Atalanta(Gabriel Jonata)

S. VERDI PTD

2
THIAGO A. Villarreal(Lululopes)

THIAGO A. MLG

2
Y. KONOPLYANKA Aberdeen(Keblles)

Y. KONOPLYANKA MLE

2
K. FREI Grêmio(Jeferson Moreira)

K. FREI MLE

2
J. QUINTERO Olympique de Marseille(Maikon)

J. QUINTERO MAT

2
ALAN Inter de Milão(Andrio sausen)

ALAN CA

2
ÉVERTON Porto(Thiago Lima)

ÉVERTON PTE

2
F. CAICEDO Porto(Thiago Lima)

F. CAICEDO CA

2
RAFA SILVA Crystal Palace(Lucas Mendonça)

RAFA SILVA PTD

2
J. SERI Newell's Old Boys(Junior Patriota)

J. SERI MLG

2
Q. PROMES Parma(Wagner)

Q. PROMES PTE

2
M. SABITZER Flamengo(Bruno Rodrigues)

M. SABITZER MAT

2
C. GUANCA Millonarios(Matheus Filipe)

C. GUANCA SA

2
LUCAS PAQUETÁ Olympiakos(xandigameover)

LUCAS PAQUETÁ MAT

2
PAULINHO FC Schalke 04(gillimateus)

PAULINHO PTE

2
A. UMAR São Paulo(Bruno Araújo)

A. UMAR PTE

2
14 T. INUI Athletic Club de Bilbao(Gabriel)

T. INUI PTE

1
FERNANDINHO Grêmio(Jeferson Moreira)

FERNANDINHO MLG

1
L. BAINES Olympiakos(xandigameover)

L. BAINES LE

1
MIRANDA Palmeiras(Fabio Lima 1980)

MIRANDA ZC

1
C. MARCHISIO Galatasaray SK(Joao_Paulo2501)

C. MARCHISIO MLG

1
NACHO MONREAL Porto(Thiago Lima)

NACHO MONREAL LE

1
D. MBOKANI FC Schalke 04(gillimateus)

D. MBOKANI CA

1
J. HERNÁNDEZ Atlético de Madrid(lucasgooomes)

J. HERNÁNDEZ CA

1
Y. BRAHIMI Olympiakos(xandigameover)

Y. BRAHIMI MLE

1
I. SCOCCO Newell's Old Boys(Junior Patriota)

I. SCOCCO CA

1
K. STROOTMAN FC Schalke 04(gillimateus)

K. STROOTMAN MLG

1
JORDI ALBA Cruzeiro(Pierry)

JORDI ALBA LE

1
C. BACCA Sporting CP(Gilmar Soares)

C. BACCA CA

1
W. BEN YEDDER Sampdoria(Fabiano Araujo)

W. BEN YEDDER CA

1
A. SCHÜRRLE Universidad Católica(Minchuel)

A. SCHÜRRLE PTE

1
DUDU Atlético de Madrid(lucasgooomes)

DUDU PTE

1
E. ZAHAVI Feyenoord(Lipeparakas)

E. ZAHAVI CA

1
G. KRYCHOWIAK FC Schalke 04(gillimateus)

G. KRYCHOWIAK VOL

1
A. BIYOGO POKO Olympiakos(xandigameover)

A. BIYOGO POKO VOL

1
S. UMTITI Newcastle United(Isabelle)

S. UMTITI ZC

1
M. BROZOVIĆ Alianza Lima(Brodanger)

M. BROZOVIĆ MLG

1
V. GERMAIN Inter de Milão(Andrio sausen)

V. GERMAIN CA

1
J. CORREA Sporting CP(Gilmar Soares)

J. CORREA MAT

1
WILLIAM Galatasaray SK(Joao_Paulo2501)

WILLIAM VOL

1
K. VOLLAND FC Schalke 04(gillimateus)

K. VOLLAND CA

1
FABINHO Grêmio(Jeferson Moreira)

FABINHO VOL

1
DIEGO FC Schalke 04(gillimateus)

DIEGO MAT

1
ÁLEX GRIMALDO Atlético de Madrid(lucasgooomes)

ÁLEX GRIMALDO LE

1
BOSCHILIA FC Schalke 04(gillimateus)

BOSCHILIA PTE

1
B. EMBOLO Grêmio(Jeferson Moreira)

B. EMBOLO CA

1
SAMU CASTILLEJO Atlético de Madrid(lucasgooomes)

SAMU CASTILLEJO PTD

1
WU LEI Galatasaray SK(Joao_Paulo2501)

WU LEI PTE

1
M. LOPEZ Sport Recife(Leandro)

M. LOPEZ MLG

1
M. ACUÑA FC Schalke 04(gillimateus)

M. ACUÑA LE

1
ÁLEX BERENGUER Corinthians(Heron_LCL)

ÁLEX BERENGUER PTE

1
V. RONGIER Sporting CP(Gilmar Soares)

V. RONGIER MLG

1
TRÉZÉGUET Independiente(William jr)

TRÉZÉGUET PTE

1
A. AJETI Corinthians(Heron_LCL)

A. AJETI CA

1
E. SKHIRI Bahia(Alex Dias)

E. SKHIRI VOL

1
F. KESSIÉ Sporting CP(Gilmar Soares)

F. KESSIÉ MLG

1
FABIÁN RUIZ Alianza Lima(Brodanger)

FABIÁN RUIZ MLG

1
S. VILLA Flamengo(Bruno Rodrigues)

S. VILLA PTD

1
J. MADDISON Alianza Lima(Brodanger)

J. MADDISON MAT

1
DAVID NERES Porto(Thiago Lima)

DAVID NERES PTD

1
S. BERGE Sporting CP(Gilmar Soares)

S. BERGE VOL

1