Seja bem vindo

Liga da CL

Classificação CL LEAGUE - SÉRIE D

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Spartak Moscou(Trieljunior) 80 32 26 2 4 68 25 43 83.3
2 Cruzeiro(Pierry) 79 32 25 4 3 64 33 31 82.3
3 Atlético-MG(Ladoleste-Deus) 78 32 25 3 4 78 41 37 81.3
4 Club Atlético Lanús(Alessandro nunes) 76 32 25 1 6 76 31 45 79.2
5 Audax Italiano(Oziel Rodrigues) 70 32 22 4 6 62 37 25 72.9
6 Athletic Club de Bilbao(Gabriel) 62 32 18 8 6 56 35 21 64.6
7 Celtic(André_LCL) 58 32 18 4 10 46 50 -4 60.4
8 Villarreal(Lululopes) 56 32 18 2 12 49 71 -22 58.3
9 Olympique de Marseille(Maikon) 53 32 17 2 13 37 40 -3 55.2
10 Aberdeen(Keblles) 49 32 15 4 13 44 51 -7 51.0
11 Besiktas JK(Nika) 34 32 11 1 20 20 33 -13 35.4
12 Club Atlético Huracán(Dener) 31 32 10 1 21 26 40 -14 32.3
13 Celta de Vigo(Allyg) 25 32 8 1 23 12 35 -23 26.0
14 Cagliari(Rodrigo_LCL) 19 32 6 1 25 9 37 -28 19.8
15 Millonarios(Matheus Filipe) 12 32 4 0 28 4 30 -26 12.5
16 Montpellier(Wesley Matias) 9 32 3 0 29 5 33 -28 9.4
17 ACF Fiorentina(Gilberto) 6 32 2 0 30 9 43 -34 6.3

Jogos CL LEAGUE - SÉRIE D

ACF
ACF Fiorentina
0 x OLY
Olympique de Marseille
1
04/06/2019 - 18:42 Stadio Classico
MON
Montpellier
0 x ABE
Aberdeen
1
18/06/2019 - 22:38 Stade de la Mosson
CLU
Club Atlético Huracán
1 x CEL
Celtic
3
09/06/2019 - 19:34 El Libertador (La Bombastico)
ATH
Athletic Club de Bilbao
3 x MIL
Millonarios
0
02/06/2019 - 15:22 Estádio de San Mamés
CLU
Club Atlético Lanús
1 x AUD
Audax Italiano
2
30/05/2019 - 21:35 Estadio Presidente G.Lopes
VIL
Villarreal
0 x CRU
Cruzeiro
2
31/05/2019 - 13:52 Estádio de La Cerámica
CAG
Cagliari
1 x BES
Besiktas JK
0
12/06/2019 - 21:15 Stadion Neder
SPA
Spartak Moscou
2 x ATL
Atlético-MG
0
30/05/2019 - 19:41 Arena Otkrytie

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 C. TOSUN Millonarios(Matheus Filipe)

C. TOSUN CA

23
K. DOLBERG Audax Italiano(Oziel Rodrigues)

K. DOLBERG CA

23
V. RUSHIN Lendas 1(Legends)

V. RUSHIN CA

23
2 D. OBERLIN Club Atlético Lanús(Alessandro nunes)

D. OBERLIN CA

20
3 J. GUILLAUME Everton(Galego)

J. GUILLAUME CA

19
4 J. BALLESTERO Bordeaux(Diego)

J. BALLESTERO CA

17
5 M. MAOLIDA Club Atlético Lanús(Alessandro nunes)

M. MAOLIDA CA

16
6 H. LOZANO SL Benfica(Andre_Ganso_lcl)

H. LOZANO PTE

13
7 A. KOKORIN Zenit(Lucin)

A. KOKORIN CA

12
D. ORIGI Olympique de Marseille(Maikon)

D. ORIGI CA

12
8 GERARD MORENO Bahia(Alex Dias)

GERARD MORENO CA

9
G. SIMEONE Fenerbahçe SK(Higor Marola)

G. SIMEONE CA

9
F. LLADO Lille(Will Gaucho)

F. LLADO CA

9
9 M. CARCELA Audax Italiano(Oziel Rodrigues)

M. CARCELA PTD

8
N. REDMOND Audax Italiano(Oziel Rodrigues)

N. REDMOND MLE

8
G. BURGSTALLER Santos(Charles)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

8
O. KAYODE Liverpool(Erick Sausen)

O. KAYODE CA

8
J. HULL Lyon(Jamisson)

J. HULL CA

8
10 N. SANSONE Liverpool(Erick Sausen)

N. SANSONE SA

7
M. BORJA Cruzeiro(Pierry)

M. BORJA CA

7
11 FERNANDO TORRES Spartak Moscou(Trieljunior)

FERNANDO TORRES CA

6
S. RONDÓN Atlético-MG(Ladoleste-Deus)

S. RONDÓN CA

6
M. ICARDI SL Benfica(Andre_Ganso_lcl)

M. ICARDI CA

6
A. JANUZAJ Millonarios(Matheus Filipe)

A. JANUZAJ PTD

6
12 R. VAN PERSIE Atlético-MG(Ladoleste-Deus)

R. VAN PERSIE CA

5
L. RODRÍGUEZ Atlético-MG(Ladoleste-Deus)

L. RODRÍGUEZ CA

5
JOÃO MÁRIO Spartak Moscou(Trieljunior)

JOÃO MÁRIO MAT

5
W. ZAHA ADMCL(Admlcl)

W. ZAHA CA

5
K. COULIBALY Palmeiras(Fabio Lima 1980)

K. COULIBALY CA

5
K. IHEANACHO Athletico Paranaense(Bryan Reuter)

K. IHEANACHO CA

5
13 G. PELLÈ Spartak Moscou(Trieljunior)

G. PELLÈ CA

4
R. FALCAO Lazio(Guilherme Costa)

R. FALCAO CA

4
ADURIZ Feyenoord(Lipeparakas)

ADURIZ CA

4
J. RODRIGUEZ Audax Italiano(Oziel Rodrigues)

J. RODRIGUEZ CA

4
J. PASTORE Newcastle United(Isabelle)

J. PASTORE MAT

4
F. VÁZQUEZ Athletico Paranaense(Bryan Reuter)

F. VÁZQUEZ MAT

4
A. MARTIAL SL Benfica(Andre_Ganso_lcl)

A. MARTIAL MLE

4
A. RIPOLL Olympique de Marseille(Maikon)

A. RIPOLL CA

4
G. DEFREL Atlético-MG(Ladoleste-Deus)

G. DEFREL CA

4
L. MARTÍNEZ Corinthians(Heron_LCL)

L. MARTÍNEZ CA

4
M. BITENCOURT Lendas 1(Legends)

M. BITENCOURT PTD

4
14 ÉDER Atalanta(Gabriel Jonata)

ÉDER SA

3
F. GUARÍN Atlético-MG(Ladoleste-Deus)

F. GUARÍN MLG

3
ÁNGEL Atlético-MG(Ladoleste-Deus)

ÁNGEL CA

3
J. FORREST Celtic(André_LCL)

J. FORREST MLD

3
LUCAS PÉREZ Aberdeen(Keblles)

LUCAS PÉREZ CA

3
J. LINGARD Juventus(rodolfo_LCL)

J. LINGARD MLD

3
T. DEENEY Celtic(André_LCL)

T. DEENEY CA

3
WANDERSON Athletic Club de Bilbao(Gabriel)

WANDERSON PTD

3
H. BRIDGER Newell's Old Boys(Junior Patriota)

H. BRIDGER CA

3
15 THIAGO NEVES Cruzeiro(Pierry)

THIAGO NEVES MAT

2
T. INUI Athletic Club de Bilbao(Gabriel)

T. INUI PTE

2
T. WALCOTT Cruzeiro(Pierry)

T. WALCOTT MLD

2
L. MODRIĆ Club Atlético Lanús(Alessandro nunes)

L. MODRIĆ MLG

2
M. ÖZIL Lazio(Guilherme Costa)

M. ÖZIL MAT

2
C. ORTIZ Liverpool(Erick Sausen)

C. ORTIZ VOL

2
E. LAMELA Everton(Galego)

E. LAMELA MLD

2
LUCAS MOURA Manchester United(Thiago Souza)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

2
J. LOCADIA Celta de Vigo(Allyg)

J. LOCADIA CA

2
Ł. TEODORCZYK Lazio(Guilherme Costa)

Ł. TEODORCZYK CA

2
M. DIAGNE São Paulo(Bruno Araújo)

M. DIAGNE CA

2
P. ROBERTS Athletic Club de Bilbao(Gabriel)

P. ROBERTS MLD

2
D. ALLI Celtic(André_LCL)

D. ALLI MAT

2
PEDRO Celtic(André_LCL)

PEDRO CA

2
B. HARNESS Sport Recife(Leandro)

B. HARNESS CA

2
R. EMANUEL Genoa(Tenório Junior)

R. EMANUEL MAT

2
Z. ESCALONA Flamengo(Bruno Rodrigues)

Z. ESCALONA PTE

2
E. BITENCOURT Club Atlético Lanús(Alessandro nunes)

E. BITENCOURT CA

2
16 H. BEN ARFA Newell's Old Boys(Junior Patriota)

H. BEN ARFA MAT

1
J. SOSA Athletic Club de Bilbao(Gabriel)

J. SOSA MAT

1
A. AYEW Everton(Galego)

A. AYEW CA

1
D. STURRIDGE Bahia(Alex Dias)

D. STURRIDGE CA

1
SANDRO Club Atlético Lanús(Alessandro nunes)

SANDRO VOL

1
D. PEROTTI Fluminense(Guilherme Cruz)

D. PEROTTI PTE

1
F. DELPH Everton(Galego)

F. DELPH LE

1
N. SPOLLI Universidad Católica(Minchuel)

N. SPOLLI ZC

1
J. SHELVEY Villarreal(Lululopes)

J. SHELVEY MLG

1
CASEMIRO Manchester United(Thiago Souza)

CASEMIRO VOL

1
PAULINHO Palmeiras(Fabio Lima 1980)

PAULINHO MLG

1
J. ILIČIĆ Liverpool(Erick Sausen)

J. ILIČIĆ MAT

1
R. VARANE Villarreal(Lululopes)

R. VARANE ZC

1
ÓSCAR ROMERO Lazio(Guilherme Costa)

ÓSCAR ROMERO MLD

1
F. THAUVIN Leilão de Jogadores(LEILÃO)

F. THAUVIN MLD

1
A. LALLANA Audax Italiano(Oziel Rodrigues)

A. LALLANA MLG

1
A. DONATTI Celtic(André_LCL)

A. DONATTI ZC

1
VIEIRINHA Villarreal(Lululopes)

VIEIRINHA MLD

1
MORALES Botafogo(André Luís)

MORALES PTE

1
M. LANG Newell's Old Boys(Junior Patriota)

M. LANG LD

1
M. KRANEVITTER Spartak Moscou(Trieljunior)

M. KRANEVITTER VOL

1
A. BELOTTI Newell's Old Boys(Junior Patriota)

A. BELOTTI CA

1
MARLOS Cruzeiro(Pierry)

MARLOS PTD

1
BORJA IGLESIAS Cruzeiro(Pierry)

BORJA IGLESIAS CA

1
A. KRAMARIĆ Udinese(Carlinhos)

A. KRAMARIĆ CA

1
R. ÁBILA Cruzeiro(Pierry)

R. ÁBILA CA

1
ARTHUR São Paulo(Bruno Araújo)

ARTHUR MLG

1
N. SLITI Atlético-MG(Ladoleste-Deus)

N. SLITI PTE

1
HÉLDER COSTA Athletic Club de Bilbao(Gabriel)

HÉLDER COSTA PTD

1
R. MALINOVSKIY ADMINISTRADOR(Administrador)

R. MALINOVSKIY MLG

1
C. NKUNKU Barcelona(Will Lacerda)

C. NKUNKU MLG

1
A. YOUNES Villarreal(Lululopes)

A. YOUNES PTE

1
R. HOLDING Spartak Moscou(Trieljunior)

R. HOLDING ZC

1
A. SZYMANOWSKI Celtic(André_LCL)

A. SZYMANOWSKI PTE

1
RICHARLISON Inter de Milão(Andrio sausen)

RICHARLISON MLE

1
O. SELNÆS Udinese(Carlinhos)

O. SELNÆS MLG

1
T. ABRAHAM Palmeiras(Fabio Lima 1980)

T. ABRAHAM CA

1
O. YOKUŞLU Spartak Moscou(Trieljunior)

O. YOKUŞLU VOL

1
RODRYGO Athletico Paranaense(Bryan Reuter)

RODRYGO PTE

1
J. CODINA Feyenoord(Lipeparakas)

J. CODINA SA

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 J. GUILLAUME Everton(Galego)

J. GUILLAUME CA

13
2 C. TOSUN Millonarios(Matheus Filipe)

C. TOSUN CA

11
D. OBERLIN Club Atlético Lanús(Alessandro nunes)

D. OBERLIN CA

11
3 V. RUSHIN Lendas 1(Legends)

V. RUSHIN CA

10
4 N. SANSONE Liverpool(Erick Sausen)

N. SANSONE SA

9
5 G. DEFREL Atlético-MG(Ladoleste-Deus)

G. DEFREL CA

8
HÉLDER COSTA Athletic Club de Bilbao(Gabriel)

HÉLDER COSTA PTD

8
M. MAOLIDA Club Atlético Lanús(Alessandro nunes)

M. MAOLIDA CA

8
6 THIAGO NEVES Cruzeiro(Pierry)

THIAGO NEVES MAT

7
A. JANUZAJ Millonarios(Matheus Filipe)

A. JANUZAJ PTD

7
G. BURGSTALLER Santos(Charles)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

7
H. LOZANO SL Benfica(Andre_Ganso_lcl)

H. LOZANO PTE

7
7 R. MONTOLIVO Feyenoord(Lipeparakas)

R. MONTOLIVO VOL

6
8 ÉDER Atalanta(Gabriel Jonata)

ÉDER SA

5
ÓSCAR ROMERO Lazio(Guilherme Costa)

ÓSCAR ROMERO MLD

5
A. EL SAID Celtic(André_LCL)

A. EL SAID MAT

5
M. DIAGNE São Paulo(Bruno Araújo)

M. DIAGNE CA

5
K. DOLBERG Audax Italiano(Oziel Rodrigues)

K. DOLBERG CA

5
9 R. VAN PERSIE Atlético-MG(Ladoleste-Deus)

R. VAN PERSIE CA

4
F. GUARÍN Atlético-MG(Ladoleste-Deus)

F. GUARÍN MLG

4
J. SOSA Athletic Club de Bilbao(Gabriel)

J. SOSA MAT

4
M. ÖZIL Lazio(Guilherme Costa)

M. ÖZIL MAT

4
E. LAMELA Everton(Galego)

E. LAMELA MLD

4
L. RODRÍGUEZ Atlético-MG(Ladoleste-Deus)

L. RODRÍGUEZ CA

4
A. MARTIAL SL Benfica(Andre_Ganso_lcl)

A. MARTIAL MLE

4
D. ORIGI Olympique de Marseille(Maikon)

D. ORIGI CA

4
MARLOS Cruzeiro(Pierry)

MARLOS PTD

4
L. MARTÍNEZ Corinthians(Heron_LCL)

L. MARTÍNEZ CA

4
10 R. FALCAO Lazio(Guilherme Costa)

R. FALCAO CA

3
T. WALCOTT Cruzeiro(Pierry)

T. WALCOTT MLD

3
ÁNGEL Atlético-MG(Ladoleste-Deus)

ÁNGEL CA

3
S. RONDÓN Atlético-MG(Ladoleste-Deus)

S. RONDÓN CA

3
J. PASTORE Newcastle United(Isabelle)

J. PASTORE MAT

3
DEULOFEU Spartak Moscou(Trieljunior)

DEULOFEU MLD

3
JOÃO MÁRIO Spartak Moscou(Trieljunior)

JOÃO MÁRIO MAT

3
GERARD MORENO Bahia(Alex Dias)

GERARD MORENO CA

3
VIEIRINHA Villarreal(Lululopes)

VIEIRINHA MLD

3
A. BELOTTI Newell's Old Boys(Junior Patriota)

A. BELOTTI CA

3
T. DEENEY Celtic(André_LCL)

T. DEENEY CA

3
N. SLITI Atlético-MG(Ladoleste-Deus)

N. SLITI PTE

3
K. IHEANACHO Athletico Paranaense(Bryan Reuter)

K. IHEANACHO CA

3
J. BALLESTERO Bordeaux(Diego)

J. BALLESTERO CA

3
11 FÀBREGAS Belgrano(Lucas Silveira)

FÀBREGAS MLG

2
T. INUI Athletic Club de Bilbao(Gabriel)

T. INUI PTE

2
L. MODRIĆ Club Atlético Lanús(Alessandro nunes)

L. MODRIĆ MLG

2
R. VORMER Bordeaux(Diego)

R. VORMER MLG

2
A. KOKORIN Zenit(Lucin)

A. KOKORIN CA

2
P. COUTINHO Aberdeen(Keblles)

P. COUTINHO PTE

2
J. SHELVEY Villarreal(Lululopes)

J. SHELVEY MLG

2
PAULINHO Palmeiras(Fabio Lima 1980)

PAULINHO MLG

2
LUCAS MOURA Manchester United(Thiago Souza)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

2
J. FORREST Celtic(André_LCL)

J. FORREST MLD

2
A. RIPOLL Olympique de Marseille(Maikon)

A. RIPOLL CA

2
W. ZAHA ADMCL(Admlcl)

W. ZAHA CA

2
M. KRANEVITTER Spartak Moscou(Trieljunior)

M. KRANEVITTER VOL

2
B. MENDY Celtic(André_LCL)

B. MENDY LE

2
G. SIMEONE Fenerbahçe SK(Higor Marola)

G. SIMEONE CA

2
J. LINGARD Juventus(rodolfo_LCL)

J. LINGARD MLD

2
K. COULIBALY Palmeiras(Fabio Lima 1980)

K. COULIBALY CA

2
RENATO SANCHES Independiente(William jr)

RENATO SANCHES MLG

2
T. ABRAHAM Palmeiras(Fabio Lima 1980)

T. ABRAHAM CA

2
F. LLADO Lille(Will Gaucho)

F. LLADO CA

2
Z. ESCALONA Flamengo(Bruno Rodrigues)

Z. ESCALONA PTE

2
E. BITENCOURT Club Atlético Lanús(Alessandro nunes)

E. BITENCOURT CA

2
ALAN ADMINISTRADOR(Administrador)

ALAN CA

2
12 FERNANDO TORRES Spartak Moscou(Trieljunior)

FERNANDO TORRES CA

1
H. BEN ARFA Newell's Old Boys(Junior Patriota)

H. BEN ARFA MAT

1
A. CERCI ADMINISTRADOR(Administrador)

A. CERCI PTD

1
RAÚL GARCÍA Arsenal(eBR-Lei)

RAÚL GARCÍA MAT

1
F. QUAGLIARELLA Botafogo(André Luís)

F. QUAGLIARELLA CA

1
BORJA VALERO Celtic(André_LCL)

BORJA VALERO MLG

1
M. DARMIAN Olympique de Marseille(Maikon)

M. DARMIAN LD

1
VICENTE IBORRA FC Schalke 04(gillimateus)

VICENTE IBORRA VOL

1
K. ASAMOAH Newell's Old Boys(Junior Patriota)

K. ASAMOAH LE

1
L. ACOSTA Parma(Wagner)

L. ACOSTA PTE

1
O. GIROUD ACF Fiorentina(Gilberto)

O. GIROUD CA

1
J. RODRIGUEZ Audax Italiano(Oziel Rodrigues)

J. RODRIGUEZ CA

1
N. CHADLI Lazio(Guilherme Costa)

N. CHADLI MLE

1
CASEMIRO Manchester United(Thiago Souza)

CASEMIRO VOL

1
J. ILIČIĆ Liverpool(Erick Sausen)

J. ILIČIĆ MAT

1
FERNANDO MARÇAL Villarreal(Lululopes)

FERNANDO MARÇAL LE

1
ÉVERTON RIBEIRO Newell's Old Boys(Junior Patriota)

ÉVERTON RIBEIRO MLD

1
F. THAUVIN Leilão de Jogadores(LEILÃO)

F. THAUVIN MLD

1
A. LALLANA Audax Italiano(Oziel Rodrigues)

A. LALLANA MLG

1
H. MLADENOV Atlético-MG(Ladoleste-Deus)

H. MLADENOV CA

1
FRED Lille(Will Gaucho)

FRED MLG

1
ALEIX VIDAL Cruzeiro(Pierry)

ALEIX VIDAL LD

1
Y. BOLASIE Spartak Moscou(Trieljunior)

Y. BOLASIE MLD

1
M. BORJA Cruzeiro(Pierry)

M. BORJA CA

1
N. BENTALEB Athletic Club de Bilbao(Gabriel)

N. BENTALEB MLG

1
BOSCHILIA FC Schalke 04(gillimateus)

BOSCHILIA PTE

1
E. FORSBERG Atlético-MG(Ladoleste-Deus)

E. FORSBERG MLE

1
JORGE River Plate(Tony93costa)

JORGE LE

1
D. ALLI Celtic(André_LCL)

D. ALLI MAT

1
R. MALINOVSKIY ADMINISTRADOR(Administrador)

R. MALINOVSKIY MLG

1
D. CALABRIA Spartak Moscou(Trieljunior)

D. CALABRIA LD

1
D. VAN DE BEEK ADMINISTRADOR(Administrador)

D. VAN DE BEEK MAT

1
A. SZYMANOWSKI Celtic(André_LCL)

A. SZYMANOWSKI PTE

1
WANDERSON Athletic Club de Bilbao(Gabriel)

WANDERSON PTD

1
RICHARLISON Inter de Milão(Andrio sausen)

RICHARLISON MLE

1
O. SELNÆS Udinese(Carlinhos)

O. SELNÆS MLG

1
CARLOS SOLER Olympique de Marseille(Maikon)

CARLOS SOLER MLD

1
U. BOZOK Olympique de Marseille(Maikon)

U. BOZOK CA

1
RODRYGO Athletico Paranaense(Bryan Reuter)

RODRYGO PTE

1
M. BITENCOURT Lendas 1(Legends)

M. BITENCOURT PTD

1
A. LOGNON Lille(Will Gaucho)

A. LOGNON VOL

1
J. HULL Lyon(Jamisson)

J. HULL CA

1
H. BRIDGER Newell's Old Boys(Junior Patriota)

H. BRIDGER CA

1